Super Bowl LX

Double upto 10,000

Super Bowl LV 2021 bonus

Super Bowl LV 2021 bonus
Bet Swagger

Member Login

Lost Username or Password?
Did not receive confirmation email?
Sign Up

Select Language

English
Français
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Português
Português
русский
العربية
עִבְרִית
日本語
中文简体
中文 繁體
Türkçe
Norsk
Český
বাংলা
Română
Polski
Magyar
Bosanski
Hrvatski
Srpski
Slovenski
  • EN
  • Login
  • Sign Up
Bet Swagger
  • Live Casinos
  • CASINO

    Discover Games

    World Most Played Featured Games Bonus Buy Jackpot Game Providers Most Recent Top Rated Most Commented Top Favorites
    Live Casinos Slots Table Games Other
    Being Played
    LIVE
    Casino Live Casinos Live Casino Games

    Live Casinos

    PLAY
    Live Casino Games
    1,448,578 plays
    77%
    Casino Slots Allstar 7s Hold and Win

    Slots

    DEMO PLAY
    Allstar 7s Hold and Win
    13,993 plays
    100%

    All Being Played

    Featured Games
    Live
    Casino Live Casinos Baccarat NC

    Live Casinos

    PLAY
    Baccarat NC
    1,703 plays
    -
    Live
    Casino Live Casinos Instant Top Card

    Live Casinos

    PLAY
    Instant Top Card
    265 plays
    100%

    All Featured Games

    Most Recent
    Casino Slots Joker Tricks

    Slots

    DEMO PLAY
    Joker Tricks
    New
    Bonus Buy
    3,003 plays
    100%
    Casino Slots Spice

    Slots

    DEMO PLAY
    Spice
    New
    Bonus Buy
    2,308 plays
    100%

    All Most Recent

    Random Games
    Casino Slots Pirate Treasure

    Slots

    DEMO PLAY
    Pirate Treasure
    30,051 plays
    -
    Casino Slots Double Rainbow

    Slots

    DEMO PLAY
    Double Rainbow
    56,574 plays
    100%

    All Random Games

    Nolimit City Relax Gaming PG Soft Hacksaw Evoplay Entertainment Betsoft Booongo CT Interactive Push Gaming Vivo Gaming BF games BGaming Amigo Gaming Swintt Gaming Novomatic Mascot Games kalamba Games Netent One Game G Games Playpearls Popiplay Revolver Gaming Evolution Gaming Smartsoft Gaming Mancala Gaming Casimi Gaming Felix Gaming TaDa Gaming Fantasma Slotopia Gaming Corps Ganapati Nucleus Gaming Platipus Realtime Gaming Mr Slotty Nsoft ESA Gaming FMBDS Kiron Interactive Creedroomz TV Bet Bet Solutions Winfinity
  • CASHIER
  • BONUS
  • Community

1
0
Share
FullScreen
Popup
×
Share Game
Tags: Valkyries of Odin Stakelogic casino gaming 3D slots games mobile html5 android iphone online valkyries of odin

Valkyries of Odin

Stake Logic Stake Logic logo

Stake Logic

3,053,414Played Games
1
Followers
192Games
21564 plays
21564 plays
1 Reel Shamrock

Slots

1 Reel Shamrock

DEMO PLAY
1 Reel Shamrock
13K+ plays
100%
Hockey Hero

Slots

Hockey Hero

DEMO PLAY
Hockey Hero
59K+ plays
100%
Gold Gold Gold 5000

Slots

Gold Gold Gold 5000

DEMO PLAY
Gold Gold Gold 5000
7K+ plays
100%
Book of Cleopatra

Slots

Book of Cleopatra

DEMO PLAY
Book of Cleopatra
21K+ plays
100%
Mr Oinksters Hold and Win

Slots

Mr Oinksters Hold and Win

DEMO PLAY
Mr Oinksters Hold and Win
Bonus Buy
5K+ plays
100%
Sticky Rabbit

Slots

Sticky Rabbit

DEMO PLAY
Sticky Rabbit
2K+ plays
100%
3D
Book of Christmas Eve

Slots

Book of Christmas Eve

DEMO PLAY
Book of Christmas Eve
16K+ plays
100%
Phoenix Heat

Slots

Phoenix Heat

DEMO PLAY
Phoenix Heat
Bonus Buy
1K+ plays
100%
  • Hide
  • Show More

Valkyries of Odin from Stake Logic
Valkyries of Odin - Stake Logic  - 1767 days ago

Valkyries Of Odin transports you to the mythical world of Odin’s Valhalla, guided by his alluring Valkyries… 

This epic game brings exciting battles, fierce dragons, beautiful Valkyries and amazing bonus features to the reels. 

There are so many ways to win with multiple bonus features that award free spins, complete with giant mecha Valkyrie wild symbols that cover the entire reel and two-way win lines. 

Spin the reels of Valkyries Of Odin™ for the game of your life and a shot at big wins!

Betswagger.com – Global Online Casino & Sportsbook

Betswagger.com offers a premium online casino and sportsbook experience for players worldwide. Enjoy a vast collection of real money casino games including video slots, progressive jackpots, live dealer blackjack, roulette, baccarat and instant win games, alongside competitive sports betting markets covering football, basketball, tennis, MMA, esports and major international events.

Our platform is built for speed, security and seamless performance across desktop and mobile devices. Whether you’re spinning online slots, joining live casino tables or placing in-play sports bets, Betswagger.com delivers smooth gameplay, reliable technology and an immersive betting environment.

We feature games from leading providers such as Evolution, Pragmatic Play, NetEnt, Betsoft, Play’n GO and other top-tier studios, ensuring high-quality graphics, fair RNG systems and consistent performance. Sports bettors can access competitive odds, live betting markets and year-round promotions designed for excitement and value.

Why Choose Betswagger.com?

  • Extensive online casino & sportsbook selection

  • Real money slots and live dealer games

  • Competitive global sports betting markets

  • Secure payments & fast withdrawals

  • Mobile-optimised platform

  • Ongoing promotions & deposit bonuses

Experience one of the most dynamic online casino and sports betting platforms available worldwide.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Betswagger.com?

Betswagger.com is a global online casino and sportsbook where players can enjoy real money slots, live casino games and sports betting markets on desktop and mobile.

What games can I play on Bet Swagger?

Players can access online slots, live dealer games, table games, jackpot titles and other casino categories, depending on availability.

Does Bet Swagger offer live casino games?

Yes. Bet Swagger features live casino content including live blackjack, roulette and baccarat, giving players a more immersive real-time casino experience.

Can I bet on sports at Bet Swagger?

Yes. The sportsbook covers major sports and international events, including football, basketball, tennis, MMA, esports and more.

Does Bet Swagger offer casino bonuses?

Yes. Bet Swagger promotes online casino bonuses, deposit offers, live casino promotions and sportsbook bonuses. Bonus availability, terms and wagering conditions may vary by promotion.

Can I play on mobile devices?

Yes. Bet Swagger is designed to work across desktop and mobile devices so players can enjoy casino games and sports betting on the go.

What payment methods are available?

Bet Swagger lists multiple payment options, including cards, bank transfer, e-wallets, prepaid methods and cryptocurrencies, subject to availability in your region.

Is responsible gaming available on Bet Swagger?

Yes. The site includes responsible gaming, self-exclusion, fairness and RNG, KYC and AML information to help support safer play and transparent account management.

Information

  • Swagger Cashback Vip
  • Online Casino Bonus
  • Deposit Option
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Privacy Policy
  • Responsible Gaming
  • Self-Exclusion
  • Fairness & RNG
  • Know Your Customer (KYC)
  • Accounts, Payouts & Bonuses
  • AML Policy
  • DMCA
18+

Work With Us

  • Webmasters
  • Invite Friends
  • Affiliates

Support and Help

  • Support / Feedback
  • FAQ

Deposit Option

  • Credit Card Mastercard
  • Paysafecard
  • Paypal
  • Neosurf Card
  • Bank Transfer
  • Pay by Monzo
  • Revolut
  • Flexepin Voucher
  • CashToCode
  • Interac® Online E-transfer
  • Bitcoin accepted
  • Bitcoin & Cryptocurrencies
  • Payop 300 payment methods
  • Paydo payments
  • ecopayz card
  • Skrill
  • neteller

eGaming License

  • CGA Verified Certificate Seal

Partners

  • B2C Live Casino supplier

  • Trust Guard Security Scanned

Copyright©2026 Bet Swagger is operated by Usoftgaming N.V., having its registered address at Kaya Richard J Beaujon z/n, Willemstad, Curacao. The website is licensed and regulated in Curaçao.
Pulsion Processing LTD is the company handling most of payments for Usoftgaming N.V.